Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78,729.60Qualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED | ₹78,729.60 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA D 8 10 SF 1 DLF ANKUR VIHAR LONI GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0036147 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: REGISTER 2 QUIER 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Make: NA
Model: REGISTER 2 QUIER | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED NA NA CIVIL LINE ROAD HUSENABAD NEAR LINE BAZAR THANA JAUNPUR JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222002 UDYAM UP 38 0023669 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222002 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED | ₹1.7 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.8 LQualified Make: Letterprint
Model: 3 Quire Ruled Register ANJANAYAR NAGAR USILAMPATTI MANAPARAI TAMIL NADU 621312 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 621312 | Make: Letterprint
Model: 3 Quire Ruled Register | ₹1.8 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹78,729.60
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4) (3 (3 ))
9178916
GEM/2026/B/7405015
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2),Register (V2),Register (V2)
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Jaunpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded 201 pages Minute register of Colour Green/Light | UNBRANDED | HSN not specified by seller | 84 pieces | 212.4 | 17,841.6 |
| swamy publishers 300 pages Log Book of Colour Green/Light | swamy publishers / R6C | HSN not specified by seller | 72 pieces | 590 | 42,480 |
| Unbranded 400 pages Log Book of Colour Green/Light Green | NA / Register | HSN not specified by seller | 24 pieces | 767 | 18,408 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) | - | 180 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Apr 2026
31 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687752492309.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9178916.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].