Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹43.2 L
EMD Value
₹86,420
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Garrison Engineer Sukna
Garrison Engineer Sukna, Post-Simulbari, Dist-Darjeeling, WB-734009
SPL REPAIR OF DRAINAGE FROM BLDG NO P-71 TO P-79 AND PROVN OF DRAINAGE AT JCOS MESS UNDER AGE B/R-II OF GE SUKNA AT MIL STN SUKNA
2026_MES_787709_1
GE Sukna/9169
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
SUKNA
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹500
GE SUKNA
₹86,420
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026 - 24 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
9169tenderdocus.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.53 MB
BOQ_882918.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].