Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12 L Quoted ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD TENDER FEE AND PROCESSINGH FEE NOT RECEIVED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Deepika Enterprises L1 | Infinity Swastik Enterprises L2 | SURYA COMPUTERS L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00dEI;wVj LVs’kujh o dEI;wVj lkexzh lIykbZ | ||||||
| 1.01 | Printer Cartridge Canon MF FX9 | 1 | izfr ux | 2,650 ₹2,650 Lowest | 4,400 ₹4,400 | 5,398 ₹5,398 |
| 1.02 | Printer Cartridge HP Laser Jet 12A | 1 | izfr ux | 2,190 ₹2,190 Lowest | 8,200 ₹8,200 | 5,697 ₹5,697 |
| 1.03 | HP Laser 108a (cartridge 110A ) | 1 | izfr ux | 2,250 ₹2,250 Lowest | 4,800 ₹4,800 | 4,747 ₹4,747 |
| 1.04 | HP Printer Cartridge 78A | 1 | izfr ux | 2,050 ₹2,050 Lowest | 8,400 ₹8,400 | 4,198 ₹4,198 |
| 1.05 | Printer Cartridge Brother TN 2365 | 1 | izfr ux | 1,250 ₹1,250 Lowest | 4,250 ₹4,250 | 3,348 ₹3,348 |
| 1.06 | Printer Cartridge Hp Laser Jet 28A | 1 | izfr ux | 4,700 ₹4,700 Lowest | 11,800 ₹11,800 | 7,047 ₹7,047 |
| 1.07 | Printer Cartridge Hp Laser Jet 45A | 1 | izfr ux | 4,850 ₹4,850 Lowest | 9,800 ₹9,800 | 12,697 ₹12,697 |
| 1.08 | Printer Cartridge Hp Laser Jet 88A | 1 | izfr ux | 2,150 ₹2,150 Lowest | 4,800 ₹4,800 | 4,346 ₹4,346 |
| 1.09 | Printer Cartridge HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M227 FWD | 1 | izfr ux | 2,450 ₹2,450 Lowest | 8,200 ₹8,200 | 8,098 ₹8,098 |
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
DISTRICT ELECTION OFFICER KOTPUTLI BEHROR
COLLECTRATE KOTPUTLI BEHROR
COMPUTER ACCESSORIES SUPPLY WORK
2026_ELECT_579476_1
512
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Wise
365 days
DISTRICT KOTPUTLI BEHROR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
DISTRICT ELECTION OFFICER KOTPUTLI BEHROR
₹24,000
Yes
KOTPUTLI
23 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1dEI;wVj LVs’kujh o dEI;wVj lkexzh lIykbZ | |||||
| 1.01 | Printer Cartridge Canon MF FX9 | 1 | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.02 | Printer Cartridge HP Laser Jet 12A | 1 | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.03 | HP Laser 108a (cartridge 110A ) | 1 | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.04 | HP Printer Cartridge 78A | 1 | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.05 | Printer Cartridge Brother TN 2365 | 1 | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.06 | Printer Cartridge Hp Laser Jet 28A | 1 | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.07 | Printer Cartridge Hp Laser Jet 45A | 1 | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.08 | Printer Cartridge Hp Laser Jet 88A | 1 | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.09 | Printer Cartridge HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M227 FWD | 1 | izfr ux | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.69 MB
BIDFINAL.pdf
Tender Documents • 12.78 MB
BOQ_1029787.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
PRIBIDNOTE.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].