Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.2 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BIOAPPS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | GEL APPARATUS | 1 | ST | 34,67,477 ₹34,67,477 Lowest |
| 2.00 | INSTALLATION MATERIALS AND ACCESSORIES | 1 | ST | - |
| 3.00 | SYSTEM CABLES/CABLE ASSEMBLIES/CONNECTOR | 1 | ST | - |
| 4.00 | ON BOARD SPARES | 1 | ST | 78,39,002 ₹78,39,002 Lowest |
| 5.00 | SPECIAL TOOLS AND TEST EQUIPMENT | 1 | ST | - |
| 6.00 | DOCUMENTATION | 1 | ST | - |
| 7.00 | SOFTWARE WITH LICENSE | 1 | ST | - |
| 8.00 | FIRST SUBMISSION OF BINDING DATA | 1 | ST | - |
| 9.00 | SERVICE ENGINEER | 1 | LS | 80,000 ₹80,000 Lowest |
| 10.00 | TRAINING | 1 | LS | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
MR. RAJEN KUMAR SAHA, DGM (NCM-IMPORT) COMMERCIAL
MR. RAJEN KUMAR SAHA, DGM (NCM-IMPORT) COMMERCIAL
GEL APPARATUS
2026_GRSE_99313_1
NCM/IMP/RKS/ST/GEL APPARATUS/ORV/ET-3425
Single
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
120 days
As per tender document
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
As per NIT
12 Aug 2026
1 Apr 2026
25 Jun 2026
1 Apr 2026
22 Jun 2026
10 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEL APPARATUS | 1 | ST | - | - |
| 2 | INSTALLATION MATERIALS AND ACCESSORIES | 1 | ST | - | - |
| 3 | SYSTEM CABLES/CABLE ASSEMBLIES/CONNECTOR | 1 | ST | - | - |
| 4 | ON BOARD SPARES | 1 | ST | - | - |
| 5 | SPECIAL TOOLS AND TEST EQUIPMENT | 1 | ST | - | - |
| 6 | DOCUMENTATION | 1 | ST | - | - |
| 7 | SOFTWARE WITH LICENSE | 1 | ST | - | - |
| 8 | FIRST SUBMISSION OF BINDING DATA | 1 | ST | - | - |
| 9 | SERVICE ENGINEER | 1 | LS | - | - |
| 10 | TRAINING | 1 | LS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.59 MB
Annexure-II-GEL-APPARATUS-ORV.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
BOQ_108892.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
GRSEInstructionsToBidderForOnlineBidSubmission.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.22 MB
CORRIGENDUM-6-ET-3425_DateExteension_GEL-APPARATUS.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
EXT-V-3425.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
CORRIGENDUM-4-ET-3425_DateExteension_GEL-APPARATUS.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
CORRIGENDUM-4-ET-3425_DateExteension_GEL-APPARATUS.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
CORRIGENDUM-III-ET-3425_DateExteension_GEL-APPARATUS.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
CORRIGENDUM-2-ET-3425_DateExtendion_GEL-APPARATUS.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].