Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,570.23Accepted-Finance MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹1,570.23 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹1,601.26Accepted-Finance 6 202 34 NETHAJI ROAD PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹1,601.26 | L2 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 3 | L3₹1,817.20Accepted-Finance PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹1,817.20 | L3 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 4 | L4₹1,826.64Accepted-Finance SHED NO 6 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI PIN 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹1,826.64 | L4 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 5 | L5₹1,834.90Accepted-Finance 3 84 1 OPP TO SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹1,834.90 | L5 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sri rengan elect and mech industry L2 | sri srinivasa industrial L4 | MANIIRAAM INDUSTRIES L1 | srisivadurgaengineering L5 | senthil electronics L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | 22 KV Fixed contact for AB Switch | 1,000 | Set | 1,357 ₹1,601.26 | 1,548 ₹1,826.64 | 1,330.7 ₹1,570.23 Lowest | 1,555 ₹1,834.9 | 1,540 ₹1,817.2 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/TEDC/Theni
O/o SE/TEDC/Theni, NRT Nagar Main Road, Theni
Supply of Fixed contact for 22KV AB Switch
2026_EB_676769_1
003
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Item Rate
60 days
Central Store/Theni
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
Yes
29 May 2026
12 May 2026
27 May 2026
12 May 2026
26 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | 22 KV Fixed contact for AB Switch | 1,000 | Set | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
finance_813184.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
BOQ_813184.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].