Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63.7 LAccepted-AOC PRO PRA GANESH BALU KAMBLE MU PO POFALI TA CHIPLUN DIST RATNAGIRI 415601 | CHIPLUN | RATNAGIRI | MAHARASHTRA | 415601 | ₹63.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹68.0 LRejected-Finance VILLAGE POST ALORE TALUKA CHIPLUN DISTRICT RATNAGIRI MAHARASHTRA 415603 | ALORE | RATNAGIRI | MAHARASHTRA | 415603 | ₹68.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹83.9 L
EMD Value
₹84,000
Closing Date
30 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Repairing of Tambadwadi Panchdhara Tunnel 2 Km Road
2025_CWRDP_1262469_1
36-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
Alore Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagirir
Eligible Government Registered Contractor
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹84,000
28 Apr 2026
23 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
23 Dec 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: MAHESH RASANKAR Created Date/Time: 14-Jan-2026 11:25 AM Tender Title: Repairing of Tambadwadi Panchdhara Tunnel 2 Km Road Tender ID: 2025_CWRDP_1262469_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koynanagar
Name of Work: Repairing of Tambadwadi Panchdhara Tunnel 2 Km Road.
Contract No: Notice No.12 For 2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Shraddha Saburi Earthmovers (GSTN-27AICPK5911C1ZO) BID ID -7134128 8393559.00 -24.05 6374908.06 Sixty Three Lakh Seventy Four Thousand Nine Hundred and Eight
2.00 ASHISH VASANT MOHAREKAR (GSTN-27CTLPM5593E1Z7) BID ID -7135571 8393559.00 -18.99 6799622.15 Sixty Seven Lakh Ninty Nine Thousand Six Hundred and Twenty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Shraddha Saburi Earthmovers(6374908.06)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repairing of Tambadwadi Panchdhara Tunnel 2 Km Road Tender ID: 2025_CWRDP_1262469_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Shraddha Saburi Earthmovers (BID ID -7134128) 6374908.06 L1
2 ASHISH VASANT MOHAREKAR (BID ID -7135571) 6799622.15 L2
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
BOQ_2175593.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
DTPTambadwadiTunnel2KMRoad.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].