Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L4₹47,950Qualified Item Categories: Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole, | Item Categories: Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole, | ₹47,950 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L5₹48,138Not Evaluated Item Categories: Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole, 116 M B NAGAR B H JIVAN JYOT NAGAR BHATENA SURAT SURAT GUJARAT 394210 UDYAM GJ 22 0070569 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 394210 | Item Categories: Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole, | ₹48,138 | L5 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L6₹49,615Not Evaluated Item Categories: Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole, | Item Categories: Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole, | ₹49,615 | L6 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L7₹49,850Not Evaluated Item Categories: Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole, | Item Categories: Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole, | ₹49,850 | L7 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L8₹49,905Not Evaluated Item Categories: Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole, | Item Categories: Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole, | ₹49,905 | L8 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9155233
GEM/2026/B/7384712
Single Packet Bid
Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin,Sitagliptin and Metformin,Pantoprazole,Omeprazole,Cream Luliconazole,
Jammu And Kashmir; Poonch
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
3 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Ecosprin and Atrovastatin | Tab Ecosprin 75 mg and Atrovastatin 20 mg | 500 | No | Tammina@169 | 15 |
| 2 | Sitagliptin and Metformin | Sitagliptin 50 mg and Metformin 1000 mg Tab | 1,000 | No | Tammina@169 | 15 |
| 3 | Pantoprazole | Pantoprazole 40mg Tab | 3,000 | No | Tammina@169 | 15 |
| 4 | Omeprazole | Omeprazole 20 mg Cap | 3,000 | No | Tammina@169 | 15 |
| 5 | Cream Luliconazole | Cream Luliconazole | 50 | Tube | Tammina@169 | 15 |
| 6 | Povidone Iodine sol | Povidone Iodine Solution 100 ml | 100 | Bott | Tammina@169 | 15 |
| 7 | Paracetamol and Ibuprofen | Paracetamol 325mg and Ibuprofen 400 mg Tab | 3,000 | No | Tammina@169 | 15 |
| 8 | Atorvastatin 20 mg Tab | Atorvastatin 20 mg Tab | 1,000 | No | Tammina@169 | 15 |
| 9 | Atorvastatin 10 mg Tab | Atorvastatin 10 mg Tab | 600 | No | Tammina@169 | 15 |
| 10 | Rabies vaccine | Cell Culture Rabies Vaccine vial of 1 ml | 50 | Vial | Tammina@169 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9155233.pdf
GEM_BID
ecosprin_2026-03-23-19-24-57_e7bcc656829b5612ff4c14c6b5e07a2b.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-03-23-19-24-57_8a5094dccf203122586cf2b504b9cb6d.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].