Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹70,914.70Qualified 3440 2 NH 27 DIGGI TAL ROAD PATEL NAGAR ORAI JALAUN JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹70,914.70 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹72,819.35Qualified 01 AZAD NAGAR WAMAN BHOIR ROAD SAI BABA NAGAR KNADAR PADA DAHISAR WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400068 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400068 | ₹72,819.35 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹95,867.10Qualified | ₹95,867.10 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹96,339.30Qualified 382A PRAHALAD NAGAR MADHINATH BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹96,339.30 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified HIGH COURT ROAD NANBHAWADI BHAVNAGAR BHAVNAGAR GUJARAT 364001 | BHAVNAGAR | GUJARAT | 364001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹80,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Supply of Stationery
9529244
GEM/2026/B/7718786
Two Packet Bid
A 4 Paper Rim,File Cover,Tag Gucchi,Ink Pad,Duplicate Book,All pin Box,Flag packet red green pink,S
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A 4 Paper Rim | 86 | Nos | zubairsaifi481 | 15 |
| 2 | File Cover | 775 | Nos | zubairsaifi481 | 15 |
| 3 | Tag Gucchi | 45 | Nos | zubairsaifi481 | 15 |
| 4 | Ink Pad | 4 | Nos | zubairsaifi481 | 15 |
| 5 | Duplicate Book | 16 | Nos | zubairsaifi481 | 15 |
| 6 | All pin Box | 13 | PKt 500 gram | zubairsaifi481 | 15 |
| 7 | Flag packet red green pink | 15 | Nos | zubairsaifi481 | 15 |
| 8 | Stepler small | 9 | Nos | zubairsaifi481 | 15 |
| 9 | Stepler Pin Small | 18 | PKt | zubairsaifi481 | 15 |
| 10 | Stepler Pin Big | 2 | PKt | zubairsaifi481 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529244.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
staisnory_2026-06-27-19-01-40_4e79cccd6e41effcb2c77180bd98053b.pdf
BOQ • 0.58 MB
boq_item_sample_file_statisoneeery_2026-06-27-19-01-40_b133756816c6b27669b858d634ea7b31.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
Staisnory_938c5b53-607c-4125-95db1782567254106_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].