Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹18,502.40 Per unit ₹9,251.20 · 2 Nos. | ₹18,502.40 Per unit ₹9,251.20 · 2 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Digital clampmeter
61256613
61256613
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Dohad, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
15 Mar 2026
Description :Digital clampmeter of Range:0-1500A to model:4545 of MECO , FLUKE OR SONEL MAKE. [ W arranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Gujarat 2.00 Numbers Consignee MEMU SHOP DAHOD, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].