Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.8 LAdmitted-Finance 33 NARAYAN PURA UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹8.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Disconnection & Discharging of 33 KV Transformer substation from site for maintanance | 4 | Job | 5,699 ₹22,796 Lowest |
| 2.00 | cleaning and greezing all the conduvtive part of DO fuse,Cable,AB operating pipe of 33 kv Substation | 6 | Job | 15,570 ₹93,420 Lowest |
| 3.00 | providing and fixing 33 kv DO post insulator | 3 | Job | 2,580 ₹7,740 Lowest |
| 4.00 | providing and fixing 33 kv AB post insulator | 3 | Job | 2,580 ₹7,740 Lowest |
| 5.00 | providing and fixing 33 kv AB metal parts | 2 | Job | 4,630 ₹9,260 Lowest |
| 6.00 | providing and fixing 33 kv AB isolator matel part | 2 | Job | 6,720 ₹13,440 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Hardwere Material (nut bolt washer etc) | 15 | kg | 86.9 ₹1,303.5 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Testing checking earth resistance checking of all earth pits and providing report | 2 | Job | 499 ₹998 Lowest |
| 9.00 | providing & sperading B.T. Metal 40 mm | 100 | Cum | 1,558 ₹1,55,800 Lowest |
| 10.00 | providing & fitting 33 kv DO fuse | 50 | no | 777 ₹38,850 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹18,110
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PHE Maintenance Division
Rajasv Colony Dashara Maidan Ujjain
Painting of 33/3.3/0.4 kV Substation including ME and Line maintenance at Gaughat WTP
2026_UAD_508915_1
PHE/E-TENDER 146/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
365 days
Ujjain
Please refer Tender Document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹18,110
11 Aug 2026
20 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Disconnection & Discharging of 33 KV Transformer substation from site for maintanance | 4 | Job | - | - |
| 2 | cleaning and greezing all the conduvtive part of DO fuse,Cable,AB operating pipe of 33 kv Substation | 6 | Job | - | - |
| 3 | providing and fixing 33 kv DO post insulator | 3 | Job | - | - |
| 4 | providing and fixing 33 kv AB post insulator | 3 | Job | - | - |
| 5 | providing and fixing 33 kv AB metal parts | 2 | Job | - | - |
| 6 | providing and fixing 33 kv AB isolator matel part | 2 | Job | - | - |
| 7 | Hardwere Material (nut bolt washer etc) | 15 | kg | - | - |
| 8 | Testing checking earth resistance checking of all earth pits and providing report | 2 | Job | - | - |
| 9 | providing & sperading B.T. Metal 40 mm | 100 | Cum | - | - |
| 10 | providing & fitting 33 kv DO fuse | 50 | no | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.55 MB
condition.pdf
Other Document • 0.60 MB
BOQ_613054.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].