Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹23.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPT |
| 2 | L2Rejected-Finance | - | L2 | Rejected-Finance Tender canceled due to high rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GARVIT CONSTRUCTION L2 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SSSS Supply Blue Drum- Capacity 50 to 125 Litres | |||||
| 1.00 | Blue Drum- Y75 Capacity-125 Litres | 1 | प्रतिबण्डल | 549 ₹549 | 548 ₹548 Lowest |
| 1.00 | Blue Drum- Y75 Capacity-100 Litres | 1 | प्रतिबण्डल | 554 ₹554 | 553 ₹553 Lowest |
| 1.00 | Blue Drum- Y75 Capacity-50 Litres | 1 | प्रतिबण्डल | 269 ₹269 | 268 ₹268 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹46,600
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
garden officer
nagar nigam ratlam
The work of purchasing useless plastic drums for planting trees in them.
2026_UAD_508812_1
RMC/GARDEN/2026/269/1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
90 days
nagar nigam ratlam
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹46,600
nagar nigam ratlam
31 Jul 2026
20 May 2026
22 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
19 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
29 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SSSS Supply Blue Drum- Capacity 50 to 125 Litres | |||||
| 1.001 | Blue Drum- Y75 Capacity-125 Litres | 1 | प्रतिबण्डल | 680 | ₹680 |
| 1.002 | Blue Drum- Y75 Capacity-100 Litres | 1 | प्रतिबण्डल | 600 | ₹600 |
| 1.003 | Blue Drum- Y75 Capacity-50 Litres | 1 | प्रतिबण्डल | 300 | ₹300 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.75 MB
conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.01 MB
BOQ_612910.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].