Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BEETEL PHONE C51
BEETEL PHONE M71
TELEPHONE EON510
Ahuja PS 300T Compact Wall Speaker
AMPLIFIER
9840437
GEM/2026/B/7990858
Two Packet Bid
BEETEL PHONE C51,BEETEL PHONE M71,TELEPHONE EON510,Ahuja PS 300T Compact Wall Speaker,AMPLIFIER
Amritsar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹31
40%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEETEL PHONE C51 | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 15 | NOS | Amritsar | 15 | |
| 2 | BEETEL PHONE M71 | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 15 | NOS | Amritsar | 15 | |
| 3 | TELEPHONE EON510 | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 1 | NOS | Amritsar | 15 | |
| 4 | Ahuja PS 300T Compact Wall Speaker | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 8 | NOS | Amritsar | 15 | |
| 5 | AMPLIFIER | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 1 | NOS | Amritsar | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840437.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tech_specification_beetel_phone_2026-09-03-10-22-41_95b628a0271eeca16b2f6267c8d3fea6.pdf
BOQ • 0.36 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-10-22-41_984fbc9dbbc83f661c082c19839787d7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .