Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹460Accepted-Finance | ₹460 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rate is low |
| 2 | L2₹485Rejected-Finance DIVERSION ROAD NEAR OZON HOSPITAL DISTT KHARGONE MP PIN 451001 | KHARGONE | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 451001 | ₹485 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high |
| 3 | L3₹550Rejected-Finance | ₹550 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high |
| 4 | L4₹650Rejected-Finance NA | NA | NA | 121004 | ₹650 | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MALI CONSTRUCTION KHARGONE L2 | ARPIT GARG L3 | SHREE RAM CONSTRUCTIONS L4 | vardhini enterprises L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of black soil | |||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of black soil for the plants planted in the gardens and dividers | 1 | प्रति क्यू. मीटर | 485 ₹485 | 550 ₹550 | 650 ₹650 | 460 ₹460 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Supply of black soil for the plants planted in the gardens and dividers located with in City area.
2026_UAD_508208_1
53/MCK/6825/E-tender/2026 date 15.05.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
60 days
Khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
7 Aug 2026
18 May 2026
3 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of black soil | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of black soil for the plants planted in the gardens and dividers | - | प्रति क्यू. मीटर | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
Terms.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
BOQ_612399.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].