Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.4 CrQualified Make: ashida
Model: Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder
Title: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel PLOT NO A 308 307 ASHIDA ELECTRONICS PVT LTD A308 ROAD NO 21 WAGALE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THANE WEST MAHARASHTRA INDIA WAGALE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE MIDC THANE WEST THANE MAHARASHTRA 400604 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400604 | Make: ashida
Model: Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder
Title: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel | ₹21.4 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹22.2 CrQualified Make: NELUMBO
Model: Conventional 33kV Triple Feeder CRP
Title: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel PLOT 09 SECTOR 155 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201310 UDYAM UP 28 0007919 09AADCN6645E1ZD R M | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201310 | Make: NELUMBO
Model: Conventional 33kV Triple Feeder CRP
Title: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel | ₹22.2 Cr | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹23.2 CrQualified Make: Avana
Model: Avana Make C&R Panel
Title: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel NO 8 PLOT NO 35 1ST MAIN ROAD 2ND PHASE PEENYA INDL AREA BANGALORE 560058 | BANGALORE | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560058 | Make: Avana
Model: Avana Make C&R Panel
Title: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel | ₹23.2 Cr | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹30.2 CrQualified Make: AARTECH
Model: C&R PANEL
Title: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel E 2 57 AASHIRWAD ARERA COLONY BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462016 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462016 | Make: AARTECH
Model: C&R PANEL
Title: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel | ₹30.2 Cr | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder CRP
Title: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel | Make: NA
Model: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder CRP
Title: Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹46 L
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel
Conventional Type 132kV Transformer Control and Relay Panel
Conventional Type 220kV & 132kV Distance Protection Panel with Double Main Protection
8994394
GEM/2026/B/7246590
Two Packet Bid
Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel,Conventional Type 132kV Tran
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11.1 Cr
₹11.1 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conventional Type Numerical 33kV Triple Feeder Control and Relay Panel | - | 306 | - |
SE, SE, ESDC-I, UPPTCL, Shakti Bhawan Extension, 14-Ashok Marg, Hazratganj, Lucknow - 226001 (U.P.), (Pramod Agnihotri)
₹46 L
13 Mar 2026
18 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8994394.pdf
GEM_BID
tscrp_2026-02-16-16-13-19_f51d9b46912dcb468c75633e3efc5ba7.pdf
SPECIFICATION
tscrp_2026-02-16-16-12-16_0ffbf6ff2277c73bbb4c018a0d97f777.pdf
SPECIFICATION
tscrp_2026-02-16-16-10-49_3044ec349a3d5cfb3a779e701040f006.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1771239842.xlsx
OTHER
57fdc274871aa40a64576f05bcf6e950.pdf
OTHER
24c42d3f66cb607a237f1dec611a3a29.pdf
OTHER
086646f7d1348bc3fc292f403b56d1ac.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
tscrp_2026-02-16-16-13-19_f51d9b46912dcb468c75633e3efc5ba7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 11.62 MB
tscrp_2026-02-16-16-12-16_0ffbf6ff2277c73bbb4c018a0d97f777.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 11.62 MB
tscrp_2026-02-16-16-10-49_3044ec349a3d5cfb3a779e701040f006.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 11.62 MB
1771239842.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
57fdc274871aa40a64576f05bcf6e950.pdf
GEM_OTHER
24c42d3f66cb607a237f1dec611a3a29.pdf
GEM_OTHER
086646f7d1348bc3fc292f403b56d1ac.pdf
GEM_OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 9.15 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].