Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.6 LQualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0008622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹22.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹22.6 LQualified 0 0 0 NEAR DAK BUNGLOW NH 1 A NH 1A UDHAMPUR UDHAMPUR JAMMU KASHMIR 182101 | UDHAMPUR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182101 | ₹22.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹22.6 LQualified 19 A DURGA BARI SADAR BAZAR MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0007601 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | ₹22.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹45.0 LQualified D 57 ROORKEE ROAD PALLAV PURAM MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹45.0 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹47.4 LQualified GF MAWANA OPP GOVT HOSPITAL HASTINAPUR ROAD VILLAGE TOWN CITY MAWANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250401 INDIA | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250401 | ₹47.4 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹22.6 L
EMD Value
₹23,000
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 2262193; Substation; Service Provider
8908455
GEM/2026/B/7171051
Two Packet Bid
Repair
GeM Contract
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 2262193.28 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Ajay Kumar Srivastava)
₹23,000
28 Apr 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687724608242.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8908455.pdf
GEM_BID
1769767360.xlsx
OTHER
1769767459.pdf
OTHER
1769767470.pdf
OTHER
1769767477.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1769767360.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1769767459.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1769767470.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1769767477.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].