Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹93,710.30Qualified | ₹93,710.30 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹95,526Qualified | ₹95,526 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹96,013.30Qualified | ₹96,013.30 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.0 LQualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹1.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.6 LQualified | ₹1.6 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
LPO 105 DRUGS 27 LINES
9596146
GEM/2026/B/7777683
Two Packet Bid
Flavoxate 200 mg Tab,Faropenem 300 mg Tab,Clarithromycin 250 mg Tab,Mirtazapine 30 Mg Tab,Ciproflox
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹81,000
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
8 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
8 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flavoxate 200 mg Tab | 400 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 2 | Faropenem 300 mg Tab | 80 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 3 | Clarithromycin 250 mg Tab | 2,700 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 4 | Mirtazapine 30 Mg Tab | 2,100 | Tab | Jorhat | 30 |
| 5 | Ciprofloxacin 500 mg Tab | 2,000 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 6 | Acyclovir 200 mg Tab | 2,300 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 7 | Leflunomide 10 mg Tab | 750 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 8 | Ethambutol 800mg Tab | 1,000 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 9 | Tab Quetiapine 100 mg | 2,400 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 10 | Atorvastatin 40 Mg Tab | 4,800 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9596146.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
105_specs__2026-07-13-09-42-40_bb4fc7613ef9514910c6a22f44eba253.pdf
BOQ • 0.29 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-54_2026-07-13-09-42-40_dc473e04d9323ef53b92c7f87910c079.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCBIDNEW_e3ab5cf8-d256-4110-a1c81783916566683_MEDSTORE1@5AFH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].