Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹28.2 L
EMD Value
₹56,486
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
EE-N-DIV
9891192952
N DIVISION CPWD B 120 IP BHAWAN NEW DELHI
Upgradation/maintenance in GPRA Qtrs. at Pandara Road, Pandara Park & Bharti Nagar and other locations under N-Division, CPWD, New Delhi dg. 2026-27 SH- Repair and renovation work of D-II/5 Cornwallis Road and other misc. works Subwork/Packages: CIVIL WORK
167896
164/EE/NDN/2026-27 (SHORT NOTICE)
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
2 months
New Delhi, Delhi
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹56,486
Not Applicable
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT164.pdf
document • 4.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].