Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹28,600
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Shamiyana size 30 feet by 20 feet
Shamiyana size 30 feet by 30 feet
9655012
GEM/2026/B/7829280
Two Packet Bid
Shamiyana size 30 feet by 20 feet,Shamiyana size 30 feet by 30 feet
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
₹28 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shamiyana size 30 feet by 20 feet | Shailesh Rana 781017,Ftr HQ BSF Guwahati Post Azara | 2 | 60 days | |
| Shamiyana size 30 feet by 30 feet | Shailesh Rana 781017,Ftr HQ BSF Guwahati Post Azara | 2 | 60 days | - |
Inspector General, Ftr HQ BSF Guwahati, Patgaon, PO- Azara, District- Kamrup (Assam) Guwahati-781017, (Inspector General)
₹28,600
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
29 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9655012.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
specification_of_shamiyana_30-x20_2026-07-24-11-03-53_6cc769229eb1e39b02967254c4d5a3e2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
specification_of_shamiyana_30-x30_2026-07-24-11-01-50_a35347b9b75c2694324bcb34aa1a1950.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .