Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest offer accepted |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical MU PO KUSEGAON TAL DAUND DIST PUNE 412211 MAHARASHTRA | KUSEGAON | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 412211 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled required criteria |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled required criteria |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled required criteria |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled required criteria |
Tender Value
₹13.6 L
EMD Value
₹13,600
Closing Date
2 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Chaskaman Irrigation Division
Chaskaman Irrigation Division Pune New Administrative Building 4th Floor Opp Council Hall Pune 411001
Regular Maintaince and Repair of Wafgoan Thitewadi Dhamari M I Tank and other Alied Work
2025_CWRDP_1251915_1
Tender Notice No 27 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Wafgaon Thitewadi Wafgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,600
23 Jul 2026
25 Nov 2025
4 Dec 2025
25 Nov 2025
2 Dec 2025
25 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Document
0.54 MB
Tender Documents
Tender Documents • 2.62 MB
BOQ
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].