Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
₹2,700
Closing Date
14 Aug 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD GORMI
MAIN ROAD GORMI
Paver Block work from Pappu Jain to Kushal chandra Jain in Ward No. 14 at Gormi
2023_UAD_294137_1
NIT/1148/UADD/2023-24/MPTENDER DATE 25.07.2023
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
WORK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,700
4 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2023
16 Aug 2023
31 Jul 2023
14 Aug 2023
31 Jul 2023
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].