Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L3₹2 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Service Provider
9044921
GEM/2026/B/7290923
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
GeM Contract
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 49500 |
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 100000 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
25 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687755471062.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9044921.pdf
GEM_BID
1772015565.pdf
OTHER
1772015590.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772015565.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
1772015590.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].