Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹39,690 Per unit ₹18.90 · 2,100 Nos. | ₹39,690 Per unit ₹18.90 · 2,100 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Lutein 3.2 mg - Zeaxanthin 256 mcg, Beta Carotene 6000 IU, L-Glutathione 5 mg, Selenious Acid 40 mcg, Vitamin C 150 mg,Vitamin E acetate 50 IU, Manganese Chloride 5 mg, Zinc Oxide 40 mg, Cupric Oxide 2 mg -CAP
4M261285
4M261285
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Garhwa, Jharkhand
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
8 Jun 2026
Description :Lutein, Zeaxanthin, Vitamins & Minerals Capsule containing Lutein not less than 4mg with Zeaxanthin 0.8mg ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp ADI WR, WR Gujarat 2100.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].