Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A A2 185 BLOCK A2 JANAKPURI JANAKPURI NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 10 0047911 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | ₹8.3 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹8.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A 15 23 FIRST FLOOR DDA COMMERCIAL COMPLEX NANGAL RAYA NEW DELHI DELHI 110046 UDYAM DL 10 0041289 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110046 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | ₹8.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹9.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI VIKASKEDRA B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI NEW DELHI 110 018 VIKASPURI WEST DELHI DELHI 110018 UDYAM DL 11 0000552 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110018 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | ₹9.1 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹42,000
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2)
Markers and Highlighters (Q4)
Sharpener
HB Pencile
Toner TN-323 Black
Fevicol 200ml
Fevicol white Glue 50ml
Magnetic All Pin Holder
Paper Bind Clip of size 15mm
Paper Bind Clip of size 19 MM
Paper Bind Clip of size 32 MM
Paper Bind Clip of size 41 MM
Paper Bind Clip of size 51mm
9413903
GEM/2026/B/7615654
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Markers and Highlighters (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Sharpener | - | - | - |
| HB Pencile | - | - | - |
| Toner TN-323 Black | - | - | - |
| Fevicol 200ml | - | - | - |
| Fevicol white Glue 50ml | - | - | - |
| Magnetic All Pin Holder | - | - | - |
| Paper Bind Clip of size 15mm | - | - | - |
| Paper Bind Clip of size 19 MM | - | - | - |
| Paper Bind Clip of size 32 MM | - | - | - |
| Paper Bind Clip of size 41 MM | - | - | - |
| Paper Bind Clip of size 51mm | - | - | - |
GE, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Ge North Delhi Cantt)
₹42,000
2 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9413903.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.32 MB
specification_2026-06-03-12-01-06_114321fbd7550a41524458f617cdef37.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-06-03-12-01-06_b9be898a5d3edb1511b89df9914f0ff4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Scope_dfc61da0-e59c-439f-8b501780470496340_bsogenorth.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].