Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Rejected-Finance parishad prastab dwara |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SACHIN DHAKAD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NILAMI OF SHOP NO 22 TAMAASHA MAIN STATION ROAD NAVEEN DUKAAN 25 SHOPS SC QUATA (SC CATEGORY ) | ||||
| 1.01 | NILAMI OF SHOP NO 22 TAMAASHA MAIN STATION ROAD NAVEEN DUKAAN 25 SHOPS SC QUATA (SC CATEGORY ) | 1 | Nos | 5,31,000 ₹5,31,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI
NIT1255DATE09062026 NILAMI OF tamaashroad shop22 SC CATEGORY
2026_UAD_514876_1
NIT1255DATE09062026SHOP 22 SC CATEGORY
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Fixed-rate
NAGARPARISHADPIPRAI
AS PER NIT 1255 DATE 09 06 2026
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
Yes
₹8,000
Yes
5 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
15 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NILAMI OF SHOP NO 22 TAMAASHA MAIN STATION ROAD NAVEEN DUKAAN 25 SHOPS SC QUATA (SC CATEGORY ) | |||||
| 1.01 | NILAMI OF SHOP NO 22 TAMAASHA MAIN STATION ROAD NAVEEN DUKAAN 25 SHOPS SC QUATA (SC CATEGORY ) | - | Nos | 5,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_620206.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].