Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6,888Qualified Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL OFFICE NO 10102 FLOOR 10 GAUR CITY MALL SECTOR 4 GREATER NOIDA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 28 0105539 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL | ₹6,888 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8,190Qualified Make: NA
Model: JL1 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: NA
Model: JL1 | ₹8,190 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹8,999.76Qualified Make: NA
Model: JL1 19B NAI BASTI ABOO NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | Make: NA
Model: JL1 | ₹8,999.76 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹14,238Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹14,238 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹14,700Qualified Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL 0 0 CHHITUPUR VARANASI BHU CHHITUPUR VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221005 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221005 | Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL | ₹14,700 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,824
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9118488
GEM/2026/B/7353838
Two Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 )) | Jai Jadam 282007,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION AGRA SOUTH AGRA | 42 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9118488.pdf
GEM_BID
1773394814.xlsx
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773394814.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].