Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Remote Area Lightening System
9768669
GEM/2026/B/7928379
Two Packet Bid
Remote Area Lightening System
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
₹7 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Remote Area Lightening System | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 2 | 30 days |
Station Commander, AFS Barrackpore, Airforce Station Barrackpore, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Account Air Force Station Barrackpore)
₹45,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9768669.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tch_2026-08-18-09-59-40_3335fa17820ff2c8bc22babaddd2685c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
ATC_RMALS_d7c948cc-eeaf-4a7c-b15b1788422353895_SEC_6WG.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].