Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE MAJRA KALAN CO OP L AND C SOCIETY LTD MAJRA KALAN L2 | THE HAR HAR MAHADEV COOP L/C SOCIETY LTD. SATNALI L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Suction Tanker with capacity 5000 ltr with driver driver, 1 helperwith manpower diesal maintenace complete all respect | 45 | job | 5,500 ₹2,47,500 | 5,399 ₹2,42,955 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
₹4,860
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
NITIN KADIAN
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Hiring of Tractor Mounted Pump Set (Berma/Suction Tanker) for De-Watering of low lying area during rain in Ward No.18 (New Ward), Faridabad (2026).(Recall)
2026_HRY_536132_1
2026775D54C5 0A2C 41A5 A14B 24B8391167A6284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
230 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹4,860
Yes
19 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suction Tanker with capacity 5000 ltr with driver driver, 1 helperwith manpower diesal maintenace complete all respect | - | job | 5,400 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_615245.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].