Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.2 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071H GROUND FLOOR BANDHU NAGAR H O NIRMAL KISHORE BARAIK BANDHU NAGAR BIRSA CHOWK RANCHI BIRSA CHOWK RANCHI JHARKHAND 834002 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834002 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071H | ₹30.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹31.9 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071H 0 KUTCHERY CHOWK RANCHI MAIN ROAD RANCHI RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071H | ₹31.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹33.0 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071H BALODABAZAR CHHATTISGARH 493332 INDIA UDYAM CG 18 0011342 | BALODA BAZAR | CHHATTISGARH | 493332 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071H | ₹33.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071H 3 C 301 320 SOLARIS 1 SAKI VIHAR ANDHERI POWAI MAHARASHTRA 400072 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400072 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 071H | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9217339
GEM/2026/B/7439312
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Jharkhand; Ranchi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Ashok Kumar 834004,Registrar Establishment, High Courtof Jharkhand, Dhurwa, Ranchi | 500 | 45 days |
Registrar General, High Court of Jharkhand, Dhurwa, Ranchi-834004, Jharkhand,, (Registrar General)
₹30,000
21 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9217339.pdf
GEM_BID
1776325379.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776325379.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].