Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹25,000 SHOP NO 2 A GRD FLOOR MANGAL DATTA TRUST PREMISES 24 BANAJI STREET FORT FORT MUMBAI SUBURBAN MAHARASHTRA 400001 MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0060508 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹25,000 |
Tender Value
₹25,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 11:27 pmClosed
RAVSITY Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Vision
RAVSITY Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Vision Infotech
GEMC-511687795725445
GEMC-511687795725445
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Maharashtra
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAVSITY Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Vision | RAVSITY / RC-88A Toner Cartridge | HSN not specified by seller | 25 pieces | 1,000 | 25,000 |
24 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687795725445.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].