Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TADOS Manufacturing of Machining Components as per HAL
9827075
GEM/2026/B/7979018
Two Packet Bid
E 01F.1Y.004M.001.0AA,E 01F.1B.1000.027.0AC,E 01F.1B.1000.028.0AB,E 01F.1B.1000.043.1AB,E 01F.1B.10
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E 01F.1Y.004M.001.0AA | BRACKET | 18 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | - |
| 2 | E 01F.1B.1000.027.0AC | HINGE BRACKET-FWD | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | |
| 3 | E 01F.1B.1000.028.0AB | HINGE BRACKET-AFT | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | |
| 4 | E 01F.1B.1000.043.1AB | HINGE BRACKET-FWD-LH (X-3922) | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | - |
| 5 | E 01F.1B.1000.043.2AB | HINGE BRACKET-FWD-LH (X-3922) | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | - |
| 6 | E 01F.1B.100M.044.2A0 | HINGE BRACKET-AFT-LH(X-4215) | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | |
| 7 | E 01F.1B.407M.001.0A0 | CANOPY HINGE BRACKET | 18 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | - |
| 8 | E 01F.1B.408M.001.0A0 | CANOPY HINGE BRACKET | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | - |
| 9 | E 01F.1E.613M.001.0A0 | HANDLE-AFT | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 | |
| 10 | E 01F.5B.142M.001.0A0 | ADAPTER-F1A | 9 | NOS | KANPUR CITY | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827075.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
specification_document_2026-08-31-17-01-24_b6c7a29d64ab2c9061237c2d48ee79f9.pdf
BOQ • 0.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-08-31-17-01-25_cf2d791f5bf33ca9c76583a76ef79761.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TermsGeM_ea6e1f79-5f75-4dfc-a18f1788176542903_mridulchoudhury.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .