Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LAccepted-AOC MU TORANE PO BOPOLI TA PATAN JI SATARA 415207 | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415207 | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹10.8 LRejected-Finance MU PO NADE NAWARASTA TA PATAN DIST SATARA 415 205 | PATAN | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415205 | ₹10.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L2₹10.8 LRejected-Finance AINACHIWADI POST KOYNANAGAR TAL PATAN DIST SATARA MAHARASHTRA 415207 | PATAN | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415207 | ₹10.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 4 | L3₹10.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 5 | L4₹11.0 LRejected-Finance MUDESHMUKHWADI PO KOYNA NAGAR TA PATAN DIST SATARA MAHARASHTRA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415207 | ₹11.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
30 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Repair of the Police Wireless Massage Office at KDVS Deshmukhwadi Koynanagar along with allied works
2025_CWRDP_1262380_1
34-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Eligible Educated Unemployed Engineer in Satara District
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,000
28 Apr 2026
23 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
23 Dec 2025
NIC e Tendering system
As per B-1 Tender
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
DTPRepairOfficePoliceKDVSDeshmukhwadiKoyna.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.03 MB
BOQ_2175459.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].