Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹41.5 L
EMD Value
₹31,140
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
MR SE Circle 1 Deeksha Sharma(DFLT)
CE(Raipur)
B.T. Patch Repair, W.M.M. Patch, Pot Holes & Other Maintenance Work To (1) Mana Mandirhasod Riko Palod Kotni Gujra Road L-23.30 Km (2) Chhatona Kutesar Badgaon Kunda Nara Kholi Road L-29.00 Km (3) Umariya Jaroud Sivni Godhi Badgaon Mungesar Chandkhuri Road L-15.70 Km (4) Jora Pirda Tulsi Baradera Dhansuli Akolidih Road L-10.40 Km (5) Tekari Ameri Tulsi Road L-5.00 Km (6) Mandir Hasoud Nakti Road (Mana Serikhedi Airport Road) Road L-3.00 Km Mandir Hasoud And Chandkhuri Section Under Survey Sub Division, Raipur (C.G.)
198418
NIT NO:176/Raipur/B/R/2026-27
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
31032027 days
CE(Raipur)
Required Past Technical Experience: AS PER NIT
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
Public Works Department (PWD)
WORKS
MR SE Circle 1 Deeksha Sharma(DFLT)
RESTRICTED TENDER
PERCENTAGE
A B C D
CE(Raipur)
PWD Circle-1,Raipur
Pwd Div No1 Raipur
120
31032027
No
1
198418
21 Sep, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
24 Sep, 2026 10:30:00 AM IST
2 Sep, 2026 7:30:00 PM IST
NIT NO:176/Raipur/B/R/2026-27
B.T. Patch Repair, W.M.M. Patch, Pot Holes & Other Maintenance Work To (1) Mana Mandirhasod Riko Palod Kotni Gujra Road L-23.30 Km (2) Chhatona Kutesar Badgaon Kunda Nara Kholi Road L-29.00 Km (3) Umariya Jaroud Sivni Godhi Badgaon Mungesar Chandkhuri Road L-15.70 Km (4) Jora Pirda Tulsi Baradera Dhansuli Akolidih Road L-10.40 Km (5) Tekari Ameri Tulsi Road L-5.00 Km (6) Mandir Hasoud Nakti Road (Mana Serikhedi Airport Road) Road L-3.00 Km Mandir Hasoud And Chandkhuri Section Under Survey Sub Division, Raipur (C.G.)
31140.00 INR
RTGS/CHALLAN (ONLINE) Internet Banking (ONLINE)
4152000.00
2
23 Sep, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
4152000
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
0.00 INR
19d 16h 58m
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹0
₹31,140
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
24 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.11 MB
2141697572696670132_186056_Affidavit.pdf
NIT • 0.02 MB
8653335257456823267_186056_Guidelines_to_Bidders_EPS_v1.pdf
NIT • 0.13 MB
8171801461836227171_198418_NIT 3 MH CH Section.zip
NIT • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].