Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.5 L Quoted ₹7.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued by vide Order No.999 Dated-15/05/2026 |
| 2 | L2₹8.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Bid Rejected |
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹9,510
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Palika Parishad Damua
Nagar Palika Parishad Damua
Construction of Community Hall behind Boudh Vihar in Ward No. 10, Nagar Palika Parishad, Damua
2026_UAD_493189_1
568/PWD/NPP/2025-26/DMA/03
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Damua
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,510
4 Aug 2026
24 Mar 2026
16 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Community Hall behind Boudh Vihar in Ward No. 10, Nagar Palika Parishad, Damua | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.11 MB
Drawing_568_03.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.35 MB
Schedule_568_03.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
T_Docs_568_03.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.93 MB
BOQ_586203.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].