Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BiPAP Machine (V2) (Q2)
9813227
GEM/2026/B/7967269
Two Packet Bid
BiPAP Machine (V2)
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| BiPAP Machine (V2) (Q2) | N Mohanasundaram 201310,GOVERNMENT INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, KASNA, GREATER NOIDA, GAUTAM BUDDH NAGAR | 5 | 30 days |
DIRECTOR, Government Institute Of Medical Sciences Greater Noida, Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Dr Rakesh Gupta)
₹30,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813227.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
BIPAP_a332f99a-0ee2-405d-928c1787820678935_buyer3.gims.noida@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .