Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹886Accepted-AOC | ₹886 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical TECH DISQUILIFIED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NEW BABA ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Lime powder procurement work | ||||
| 1.01 | Lime powder procurement work | 1 | QUINTAL | 886 ₹886 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
10 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO DATIA
NAGAR PALIKA DATIA
Lime powder procurement work
2026_UAD_479424_1
SWATTCHTA/272/30-01-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
DATIA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,000
18 Aug 2026
31 Jan 2026
11 Feb 2026
31 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
31 Jan 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Lime powder procurement work | |||||
| 1.01 | Lime powder procurement work | - | QUINTAL | 1.25 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.65 MB
BOQ_563449.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].