Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹48,200 12 350 GWALTOLI KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208001 UDYAM UP 43 0026652 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208001 | ₹48,200 |
Tender Value
₹48,200
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 7:51 pmClosed
Fabteq Floor Standing Storage Unit With door With Mild
Fabteq Floor Standing Storage Unit With door With Mild Steel
GEMC-511687799239152
GEMC-511687799239152
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabteq Floor Standing Storage Unit With door With Mild | Fabteq / FS-ALMS1800 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 24,100 | 48,200 |
31 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687799239152.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].