Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Aug 2023, 2:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer/MTPS-I/Mettur Dam
THE CHIEF ENGINEER, Mettur Thermal Power Station-1, Mettur Dam-636406.
e-Tender invitation for the supply of Dust guard and Thrust bearing adopter with shim for XRP 803 mills - 2 items as per annexure furnished
2023_EB_345200_1
CE/MTPS-I/MM/AE1/O.T. NO.518/2023-24
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
MetturThermal Power Station-1
Refer tender details in annexure attached
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
Yes
27 May 2026
17 Jul 2023
8 Aug 2023
17 Jul 2023
7 Aug 2023
17 Jul 2023
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].