Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹24,661
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
EE
Nagar Nigam Gorakhpur
Ward number 65 Krishna Mohan Pande Nagar Reed Sahab dharmshala ke park ka soundarykaran AVN open gym ka karya.
2026_DOLBU_1161245_2
FFC Ward 65 sn 69
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Gorakhpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
Nagar Nigam Gorakhpur
₹24,661
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1A | |||||
| 1.01 | two coat painting work etc all complete of work. | 299.66 | Sqm | 92 | ₹27,568.72 |
| 1.02 | P/L of wall tile with all complete of work. | 12.51 | Sqm | 930 | ₹11,634.3 |
| 1.03 | Reinforced fiber sheet (FRP) rates generally for standard rolling with all complet of work. | 22.5 | Sqm | 550 | ₹12,375 |
| 1.04 | P/A palster of paris putty of 2mm thickness over plasterd surface etc. DSR 13.26 | 292.7 | Sqm | 113 | ₹33,075.1 |
| 1.05 | S/L of GSB 53-9.5mm thick S/B upto 10 cm loose layer including etc all complete of work. | 21.93 | Cum | 3,134.25 | ₹68,734.1 |
| 1.06 | Consolidation of GSB upto 10 cm loose layer including etc all complete of work. | 15 | Cum | 210 | ₹3,150 |
| 1.07 | P/L of 125 micron polythin sheet including etc. all complete of work. | 219.34 | Sqm | 24 | ₹5,264.16 |
| 1.08 | P/L CC in 1:1.5:3 for road work with cement coarse sand 20mm & stone grit. Including supply of all material and labour etc. | 26.32 | Cum | 9,150 | ₹2,40,828 |
| 1.09 | Providing & Laying of 80mm thick coloured Hexagonal 30Mpa interlocking files including all complete of work as per MORD specification No.1500 | 219.34 | Sqm | 1,011 | ₹2,21,752.74 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.38 MB
d.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.43 MB
BOQ_2222561.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .