Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹64,192 Per unit ₹401.20 · 160 Set | ₹64,192 Per unit ₹401.20 · 160 Set |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Set of MPT kit
57261116
57261116
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Maharashtra
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
5 Jul 2026
Description :Set of MPT kit consisting of (1) pre mixed black magnetic particle as per RDSO/M&C/ND T/109 (Rev- 2 ) OCT-2020 (Wet method ) in oil media in 500 ml dispenser operating aerosol /container (Net content 400 ml/280 gm) (2) White contrast paint as per BS- 5044-1973 in 500 ml dispenser opera ting aerosol container (Net content -400 ml/280 gm ) used with visible magnetic particle for wet meth od inspection in ratio 1 (Black) : 2 ( white) [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee AMM EMU MX, WR Maharashtra 160.00 Set
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].