Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39,400
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Z3 6625-017249 GENERATOR NOISE
9743550
GEM/2026/B/7906605
Two Packet Bid
Z3 6625-017249 GENERATOR NOISE
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2.4 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Z3 6625-017249 GENERATOR NOISE | AGRA | 8 | 60 days |
MCO, 509 Army Base Workshop, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Nihar Upadhyay)
₹39,400
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9743550.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tech_specs_2026-08-11-13-45-03_7a5dd40654d8a8bc18c2d637d645b376.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
RFPnew_d9900628-b6cd-48e3-9fd71786512547191_mco.509abw.docx
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .