Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹85.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹85.6 L Quoted ₹63.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical RA KINWAT | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹87.9 L
EMD Value
₹76,100
Closing Date
11 Nov 2025, 5:50 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
NID SOUTH NANDED
Carrying out Lining, Pitching and Structural works under irrigation section Kandhar, irrigation section Pethwadaj and Upper Manar Project, Tal. Kandhar, Dist. Nanded.
2025_SEWRD_1239644_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 1 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
KANDHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹76,100
8 Jul 2026
4 Nov 2025
12 Nov 2025
4 Nov 2025
11 Nov 2025
4 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.30 MB
KANDHARPETHWADAJTENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.28 MB
BOQ_2138733.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].