Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹71,483.90
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tab Pramiprexole 0.25 mg
Anti haermmoridal cream
adapaline cream
Sunscreen lotion SPF 50
Urea cream
Betadine gargile
Cough expectorant syp
Vitamin D3 drops
Duonase nasal spray
Levosalbutamol 1.25 mg and Ipratropium bromide 500 mcg in 2.5 ml
Iron syp
Tab Doxinate
Tab Apixaban 2.5 mg
Budesonide inhaler 200 mcg per dose
Gliclazide XR 60 mg tab
Spacer device for inhaler
Tetanus toxid amp of 0.5 ml
Flash glucose monitoring system
Syp Multivitamin
Paracetamol 250 mg and mefenamic acid 100 mg per 5 ml syp of 100 ml
Mebendazole syp each 5 ml contains 100 mg
Tab Silodosin 8 mg and Dutasteride 0.5 mg
9812463
GEM/2026/B/7966599
Two Packet Bid
Tab Pramiprexole 0.25 mg,Anti haermmoridal cream,adapaline cream,Sunscreen lotion SPF 50,Urea cream
Gurugram, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Pramiprexole 0.25 mg | 180 | No | Gurgaon | 15 |
| 2 | Anti haermmoridal cream | 18 | Tube | Gurgaon | 15 |
| 3 | adapaline cream | 12 | Tube | Gurgaon | 15 |
| 4 | Sunscreen lotion SPF 50 | 12 | Tube | Gurgaon | 15 |
| 5 | Urea cream | 12 | Bott | Gurgaon | 15 |
| 6 | Betadine gargile | 30 | Bott | Gurgaon | 15 |
| 7 | Cough expectorant syp | 300 | Bott | Gurgaon | 15 |
| 8 | Vitamin D3 drops | 30 | Bott | Gurgaon | 15 |
| 9 | Duonase nasal spray | 18 | Bott | Gurgaon | 15 |
| 10 | Levosalbutamol 1.25 mg and Ipratropium bromide 500 mcg in 2.5 ml | 60 | Respule | Gurgaon | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812463.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
list_of_medicines_boq_aug_2_2026-08-27-12-38-26_6de1f76aeec9da9ec4c995f545eddda6.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file-2_2026-08-27-12-38-26_2ca0346919057c843e2a9e98ac44a1b0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].