Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.0 LAdmitted-Finance ANANTPUR REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | -24.80% | ₹20.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹20.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -23.55% | ₹20.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹23.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.33% | ₹23.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹23.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.00% | ₹23.7 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹26.7 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, E/M Light Machinery Water Re
Executive Engineer, E/M Light Machinery Water Resources Division, Gwalior
11 KV and DTR s Shifting work at Kanera Lifiting Irrigation Project.
2026_WRD_502965_1
1215/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 28-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Gwalior
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
15 Jun 2026
5 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
5 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111-Kv & DTR’s Shifting work at Kanera Lifting Irrigation Project, bhind. | |||||
| 1.01 | 11-Kv & DTR’s Shifting work at Kanera Lifting Irrigation Project, bhind. | 1 | Nos | 26,65,942 | ₹26,65,942 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.14 MB
502965Karera.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.29 MB
BOQ_607161.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
amendment643.pdf
PDF • 3.67 MB
AMENDMENT.pdf
PDF • 4.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].