Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LAccepted-Finance S NO 112 LANE NO 3 SEETAKUNJ BUNGLOW RENUKA NAGAR NEAR SAI SAYAJI NAGAR WARJE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411058 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411058 | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.3 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Tender documents not complete / INVALID |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Tender documents not complete / INVALID |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,219
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Vijaykumar Thorat Deputy Municipal Commi. Zone 3
DMC Office Zone 3 Shivajirao Dhere UdyogBhavan Tilak Road PUNE 411002
PRA.KR.32 GOKULNAGAR PARISARAT GALLIMADHYE RASTE CONCRETE KARANE.
2026_PMCP_1316006_1
PMC/ZONE-3/2026-27/ WARJE-KARVENAGAR/291
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
270 days
PRA.KR.32
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹415
₹4,219
3 Sept 2026
23 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | as per tender abstract | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.14 MB
291-2026-27.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.74 MB
BOQ_2256482.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
NAVIN-ATI-23.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.88 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].