Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Domestic Coalfor NTPC (Q3)
9848519
GEM/2026/B/7998022
Two Packet Bid
Domestic Coal for NTPC
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Domestic Coalfor NTPC (Q3) | Vivek Kumar 201301,Engineering Office Complex, Plot No.-A -8 A, Sector | 500,000 | 180 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848519.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
technical-specifications-domestic-coal_2023-01-30-11-50-49_42c70a5a1a78834a087b3b73fd4cf2ac.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.77 MB
biddoc_93902d72-ea34-43e8-9e161788532575061_buycon1286.nl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].