Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 11:25 amClosed
ANESTHETIC & ALLIED DRUGS
H3261314~NWR
H3261314
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Ajmer, Rajasthan
₹0
Exempted
28 Apr 2026
3 Apr 2026
Description :Glycopyrrolate bromide 0.2mg./ml. 10ml. Vial ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 200.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Lignocaine hydrochloride 10% Spray 50ml. Pack ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 10.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Lignocaine hydrochloride 2% Inj. 30ml. Vial (IRP_NO - 65042 as per Drg.No. 65042.0 ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 400.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Lignocaine Hydrochloride 2% with Adrenaline (1:200000) Inj. 30ml. Vial ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 10.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Succinylcholine chloride Inj. 50mg./ml. 10ml. vial (IRP_NO - 65022 as per Drg.No. 65022. 0] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 50.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4365855.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].