Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹76.2 L
EMD Value
₹7.6 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NP CHAUMUKHA CAMPIERGANJ GORAKHPUR
WARD NO 03 ME FOREST KE DWITIYA GATE SE RAJAN GUPTA KE GHAR HOTE HUYE SHESHNATH KE GHAR KI OOR DONO TARAF INTERLOCK PATRI KA NIRMAN KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1181848_3
308/02-09-2026 np chaumukha campierganj
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
NP CHAUMUKHA CAMPIERGANJ GORAKHPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹7,700
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹7.6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WARD NO 03 ME FOREST KE DWITIYA GATE SE RAJAN GUPTA KE GHAR HOTE HUYE SHESHNATH KE GHAR KI OOR DONO TARAF INTERLOCK PATRI KA NIRMAN KARYA | |||||
| 1.01 | okMZ ua0 03 esa QkjsLV ds }forh; xsV ls jktu xqIrk ds ?kj gksrs gq, “ks’kukFk ds ?kj dh vksj nksuksa rjQ b.VjykWfdxa iVjh dk fuekZ.k dk;ZA | - | Nos | 0.46 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
BOQ_2221900.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .