Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance As per CS |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance As per CS |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance As per CS |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,400
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN, MURARAI GP
MURARAI, BIRBHUM
CONST OF PUCCA DRAIN WITH COVER SLAB FROM HO NOSIM MIYA TOWARDS HIGH DRAIN AT MURARAI (AAP Sl. No-97/2025-26)
2026_ZPHD_1012491_3
25/MGP/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
40 days
MURARAI
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹300
₹2,400
26 Aug 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONST OF PUCCA DRAIN WITH COVER SLAB FROM HO NOSIM MIYA TOWARDS HIGH DRAIN AT MURARAI | 1 | Nos | 1,20,000 | ₹1,20,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
BIF.xls
Additional Documents • 0.02 MB
SOQ_03.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.19 MB
Notice25.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
BOQ_2486606.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Affidavit.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.50 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].