Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CLEANING EQUIPMENTS
9808211
GEM/2026/B/7962953
Two Packet Bid
Cold water High-pressure Washer,Battery operated Industrial Sweeper,Scrubber Dryer Floor Cleaning m
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Director ADRDE, Adrde Agra, Department of Defence Research & Development, Office of DG (Aero), Ministry of Defence, (Director Adrde Public Fund Account)
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cold water High-pressure Washer | 5 | Number | AGRA | 60 |
| 2 | Battery operated Industrial Sweeper | 2 | Number | AGRA | 60 |
| 3 | Scrubber Dryer Floor Cleaning machine | 5 | Number | AGRA | 60 |
| 4 | Scrubber Dryer Electric Walk Behind Floor Cleaning machine | 5 | Number | AGRA | 60 |
| 5 | Fogging Machine | 1 | Number | AGRA | 60 |
| 6 | Industrial Vaccum Cleaner | 5 | Number | AGRA | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808211.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
emw_demand_2026-08-26-09-59-58_84673e24601c05055996104accc64dc8.pdf
BOQ • 0.54 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-7_2026-08-26-09-59-58_bb00f62663ba0615fce0de52cf7c0687.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
MIITAL_d5fc2d67-297a-46e3-99801787719464182_buyer2_adrde.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .