Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹55Admitted-Finance | ₹55 | H1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | H2₹49.70Admitted-Finance D 9 LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0009307 23AWZPS1088H1ZV R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | ₹49.70 | H2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical The bidder has been declared technically non-responsive due to non-submission/incomplete submission of the mandatory documents prescribed under the tender conditions. Accordingly, the bid is rejected. |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical The bidder has been declared technically non-responsive due to non-submission/incomplete submission of the mandatory documents prescribed under the tender conditions. Accordingly, the bid is rejected. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HIMA ENTERPRISES H1 | PRATIBHA TRADING COMPANY H2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | SUPPLY OF PHENOLIC POWDERS AT
NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD MALAJKHAND | 1 | PER KG | 55 ₹55 | 49.7 ₹49.7 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad Malajkhand, Distt- Balaghat (M.P.) 481116
SUPPLY OF PHENOLIC POWDERS AT NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD MALAJKHAND
2026_UAD_520543_1
1358/NPP/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Malajkhand. Distt- Balaghat
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
2 Sept 2026
10 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | SUPPLY OF PHENOLIC POWDERS AT
NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD MALAJKHAND | - | PER KG | 1.25 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
detailtenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.46 MB
BOQ_626984.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
corigendamturms.pdf
PDF • 2.81 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].